webleads-tracker

05 62 488 488   Hotline Technique 0 892 700 131      Restons connectés !        



 

Liste des produits : TRANSCEIVERS

Les marques de votre selection
  Référence/Désignation     
Tri Tri    

Décocher tous les critères



Type de fibre
Monomode
Multimode


Distance
30m
100m
150m
300m
500m
550m
2000m
10000m
30000m


Vitesse
1,25GB
1GB
1000m
1,25GB
10GB
100MB
40GB


Type
QSFP+
SFP
SFP+


Connecteur
Duplec LC
Duplex LC
Duplex MPO
Duplex SC
RJ45
Simplex LC


PoE
oui